1 | Резников Алексей Петрович | 9 | МБОУ "СОШ № 2 с УИОП" | 28 | | |
2 | Александров Никита Юрьевич | 9 | МБОУ "Лицей" | 27 | | |
3 | Пикулева Дарья Александровна | 9 | МАОУ"Гимназия №8" | 24 | | |
4 | Жалнина Мария Владимировна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 4 | 23 | | |
5 | Соснин Вадим Денисович | 9 | Лицей 10 | 22 | | |
6 | Крылова Олеся Антоновна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 21 | | |
7 | Бубнов Лев Денисович | 9 | МАОУ "Лицей №10" г. Перми | 19 | | |
8 | Рогович Мария Михайловна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 19 | | |
9 | Артемова Атталина Олеговна | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия №31 | 18 | | |
10 | Пирожкова Мария Юрьевна МАОУ | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 18 | | |
11 | Шумаков Никита Андреевич | 9 | ГБОУ ООШ пос. Аверьяновский | 18 | | |
12 | Белова Александра Сергеевна | 9 | МАОУ "Лицей 10" | 17 | | |
13 | Гаптрахманова Кристина Фанилевна | 9 | лицей 10 | 17 | | |
14 | Голубчикова Дарья Борисовна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия №31" | 17 | | |
15 | Гурбанова Сабина Джамаловна | 9 | Лицей 10 | 17 | | |
16 | Меньщикова Екатерина Андреевна | 9 | ОП"Каменская школа" МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ номер 1 | 17 | | |
17 | Попов Егор Александрович | 9 | МАОУ "ЛИЦЕЙ 10" | 17 | | |
18 | Данил Канзепаров Маратович | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 16 | | |
19 | Зорин Максим Андреевич | 9 | Лицей 10 | 16 | | |
20 | Казмирчук Элина Константиновна | 9 | МАОУ лицей 10 | 16 | | |
21 | Кичигина Карина Константиновна | 9 | Лицей 10 | 16 | | |
22 | Куликова Дарья Андреевна | 9 | МАОУ "Лицей 10" | 16 | | |
23 | Мазунина Анна Андреевна | 9 | МАОУ «Лицей №10» | 16 | | |
24 | Токмина Наталья Алексеевна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 16 | | |
25 | Тютрюмова Анжелина Артёмовна | 9 | гимназия 31 | 16 | | |
26 | Анастасия Ганичева Максимовна | 9 | Лицей №10 | 15 | | |
27 | Гордеева Анна Сергеевна | 9 | Лицей 10 | 15 | | |
28 | Гуляев Иван Антонович | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 15 | | |
29 | Евтихова Евгения Юрьевна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия 8" | 15 | | |
30 | Неверный Кирилл Юрьевич | 9 | МАОУ Лицей№10 | 15 | | |
31 | Федотов Ярослав Сергеевич | 9 | МАОУ "Фроловская средняя школа "Навигатор" | 15 | | |
32 | Гринь Даниил Андреевич | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 14 | | |
33 | Дёмина Елизавета Андреевна | 9 | Гимназия №8 | 14 | | |
34 | Капустина Елена Олеговна | 9 | Лицей № 10 | 14 | | |
35 | Сунцев Матвей Игоревич | 9 | МАОУ лицей 10 | 14 | | |
36 | Водяненко Владимир Сергеевич | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 13 | | |
37 | Лемешев Никита Андреевич | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 13 | | |
38 | Макаренко Виктория Максимовна | 9 | МАОУ гимназия 31 | 13 | | |
39 | Полеков Максим Андреевич | 9 | Гимназия 8 | 13 | | |
40 | Половников Тимофей Юрьевич | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 13 | | |
41 | Пучкин Егор Игоревич | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 13 | | |
42 | Старкова Дарья Александровна | 9 | Лицей №10 | 13 | | |
43 | Толстиков Георгий Алексеевич | 9 | Гимназия 8 | 13 | | |
44 | Белобабов Александр Михайлович | 9 | МАОУ Лицей №10 | 12 | | |
45 | Боровцова Ольга Ильинична | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 12 | | |
46 | Губанов Василий Сергеевич | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 12 | | |
47 | Мартынов Кирилл Сергеевич | 9 | МАОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ № 8" Г. ПЕРМИ | 12 | | |
48 | Сивкова Галина Игоревна | 9 | МАОУ "Лицей №10" | 12 | | |
49 | Харьковский Иван Владимирович | 9 | Гимназия №8 | 12 | | |
50 | Балтаева Диана Динаровна | 9 | МАОУ Бизнеса и Предпринимательства | 11 | | |
51 | Долотова Екатерина Степановна | 9 | МАОУ СОШ ГОРОД ДОРОГ | 11 | | |
52 | Кудряшова Ярослава Вячеславовна | 9 | МАОУ СОШ №131 | 11 | | |
53 | Падруль Татьяна Владиславовна | 9 | Гимназия 8 | 11 | | |
54 | Политова Доминика Дмитриевна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 11 | | |
55 | Серебрякова Ирина Владимировна | 9 | МАОУ «Гимназия №31» | 11 | | |
56 | Хляка Степан Сергеевич | 9 | Экономическая школа 145 | 11 | | |
57 | Чекменев Артем Николаевич | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 11 | | |
58 | Елькина Алёна Андреевна | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 10 | | |
59 | Кук Вероника Евгеньевна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия №8" | 10 | | |
60 | Полковникова Полина Дмитриевна | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 10 | | |
61 | Романова Варвара Владиславовна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия №31" | 10 | | |
62 | Балабанов Александр Сергеевич | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия 6 | 9 | | |
63 | Катаев Дмитрий Алексеевич | 9 | Муниципальное Автономное Общеобразовательное Учреждение Лицей 10 | 9 | | |
64 | Мелёшкин Константин Игоревич | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия №144 | 9 | | |
65 | Скоробогатова Эллина Евгеньевна | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия №1 г. Белогорск | 9 | | |
66 | Богданова Анна Олеговна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия №31" | 7 | | |
67 | Васильева Александра Владимировна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 55 | 7 | | |
68 | Гарипова Лилиана Рамилевна | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 7 | | |
69 | Комлев Иван Алексеевич | 9 | МАОУ Лицей №10 | 7 | | |
70 | Кудымова Мария Александровна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия № 8" | 7 | | |
71 | Лесюков Глеб Вадимович | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 7 | | |
72 | Меркушева Екатерина Алексеевна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей №10 | 7 | | |
73 | Сенокосов Александр Дмитриевич | 9 | Гимназия №2 | 7 | | |
74 | Суворова Софья Николаевна | 9 | Школа № 93 | 7 | | |
75 | Габзалилов Артур Маратович | 9 | Лицей 10 | 6 | | |
76 | Кусова София Сергеевна МАОУ | 9 | Гимназия 7 | 6 | | |
77 | Екатерина Ватолина гимназия | 9 | 31 | 4 | | |
78 | Зеленина Анастасия Алексеевна | 9 | МАОУ "Лицей 10" | 4 | | |
79 | Суханова Ангелина Евгеньевна | 9 | Гимназия 31 | 3 | | |
80 | Баклашкина Софья Андреевна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | 2 | | |
81 | Дмитренко Виктор Геннадьевич | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №47 | 2 | | |
82 | Ковин Кирилл Юрьевич | 9 | Лицей 10 | 2 | | |
83 | Марков Игорь Александрович | 9 | МБОУ "Школа №101" имени Е.Е.Дейч | 2 | | |
84 | Федотова Мария Алексеевна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 55 | 2 | | |
85 | Анастасия Анфертьева Александровна | 9 | Лицей № 10 | 1 | | |
86 | Бойович Данило Голубович | 9 | МОУ "КСОШ № 6" | 1 | | |
87 | Герасименко Вадим Вячеславович | 9 | Гимназия №31 | 1 | | |
88 | Иголкин Дмитрий Павлович | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №55 | 1 | | |
89 | Коняева Екатерина Андреевна | 9 | Гимназия №31 | 1 | | |
90 | Толстиков Георгий Алексеевич | 9 | Гимназия 8 | 1 | | |
91 | Абрарова Сафия Азатовна | 9 | ГБОУ РИЛИ | | | |
92 | Андреева Алина Алексеевна | 9 | МАОУ «Лицей №10» | | | |
93 | Антонова Алина Данииловна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | | | |
94 | Бадмаев Буян Алексеевич | 9 | МАОУ "СОШ №13 г. Улан-Удэ"" | | | |
95 | Бастраков Тимофей Дмитриевич | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия | | | |
96 | Берёзкина Елизавета Дмитриевна | 9 | ГБОУ "Одинцовский "Десятый лицей" | | | |
97 | Болотова Ксения Сергеевна | 9 | МАОУ гимназия № 18 | | | |
98 | Веприкова Карина Сергеевна МАОУ | 9 | Гимназия 7 | | | |
99 | Волгин Иван Дмитриевич | 9 | Лицей | | | |
100 | Волкова Дарина Алексеевна | 9 | МОАУ "Лицей №3" | | | |
101 | вороник алина константиновна | 9 | МАОУ СОШ №3 им. Пушкина | | | |
102 | Гоголева Ирина Игоревна | 9 | Гимназия 8 | | | |
103 | Гордеева Алина Леонидовна | 9 | МБОУ Карагайская СОШ1, СП Козьмодемьянская СОШ | | | |
104 | Горшкова Ангелина Павловна | 9 | НЧИ КФУ | | | |
105 | Гусева Мария Павловна | 9 | МОУ"СОШ№56УИМ" | | | |
106 | Дегтерев Максим Олегович | 9 | Лицей 4 | | | |
107 | Дурсинова Виктория Станиславовна | 9 | МАОУ «Гимназия 8» | | | |
108 | Есипова Екатерина Андреевна | 9 | ГБОУ № 1570 | | | |
109 | Зворыгина Анна Андреевна | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия №1 | | | |
110 | Зотов Сергей Дмитриевич | 9 | 27 | | | |
111 | Иванова Милена Дмитриевна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия № 33" г.Перми | | | |
112 | Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №55 | | | |
113 | Илюхин Сергей Алексеевич | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 55 | | | |
114 | Ионова Елизавета Григорьевна | 9 | лицей 10 | | | |
115 | Канищева Дарья Александровна | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия№2 | | | |
116 | Канищева Дарья Александровна | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия№2 | | | |
117 | Карсакова Валерия Александровна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия №31" | | | |
118 | Качейкин Михаил Вячеславович | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 55 | | | |
119 | Кирилл Дьячков Владимирович | 9 | МБОУ "СОШ № 55" | | | |
120 | Короткова Екатерина Алексеевна | 9 | МБОУ "СОШ №55" | | | |
121 | Круглова Елена Павловна | 9 | МБОУ "Гимназия №3" | | | |
122 | Кулагин Дмитрий Сергеевич | 9 | МБОУ "СОШ № 55" | | | |
123 | Куликова Алина Александровна | 9 | СОСОШ 2 | | | |
124 | Максютов Ринат Радикович | 9 | ГБОУ РИЛИ | | | |
125 | Наземутдинова Алина Рустемовна | 9 | МАОУ "Гимназия 8" | | | |
126 | Оглезнев Никита Михайлович | 9 | МАОУ Гимназия 4 | | | |
127 | Опутина Маргарита Александровна | 9 | МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ №1" ОП Каменская школа | | | |
128 | Орлова Елизавета Дмитриевна | 9 | Гимназия 31 | | | |
129 | Петрекова Сабина Алексеевна | 9 | Гимназия 8 | | | |
130 | Петрекова Сабина Алексеевна | 9 | Гимназия 8 | | | |
131 | Полеков Максим Андреевич | 9 | Гимназия 8 | | | |
132 | росолько елизавета александровна | 9 | лицей 10 | | | |
133 | Рубцова Екатерина Фёдоровна МАОУ | 9 | "Школа дизайна" Точка" | | | |
134 | Рябова Светлана Максимовна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 5 | | | |
135 | Сидоров Кирилл Сергеевич | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №55 | | | |
136 | Симакова Валерия МАОУ | 9 | Гимназия | | | |
137 | Тюрина Ева Сергеевна | 9 | МАОУ Лицей 10 | | | |
138 | Харьковский Иван Владимирович | 9 | Гимназия №8 | | | |
139 | Хорошева Виктория Сергеевна | 9 | МОБУ "СОШ №1" | | | |
140 | Шафикова Диана Салаватовна | 9 | ГБОУ РИЛИ | | | |
141 | Шоклев Иван Александрович | 9 | МБОУ СОШ 55 | | | |
142 | Юзова Полина Константиновна | 9 | МОАУ ЛИЦЕЙ №3 | | | |
143 | Юркова Елена Андреевна | 9 | Лицей 10 | | | |